THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Kirksey Middle School Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
MON
8/26/2019

VS

Sonora Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS SONORA
KMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
8/26/2019

VS

Lakeside Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS LAKESIDE
KMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
8/27/2019

VS

Central Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS CENTRAL
KMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
8/27/2019

VS

Central Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS CENTRAL
KMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
8/28/2019

VS

War Eagle Invitational Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS WAR EAGLE INVITATIONAL
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
8/28/2019

VS

War Eagle Invitational Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS WAR EAGLE INVITATIONAL
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
8/28/2019

VS

War Eagle Invitational Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS WAR EAGLE INVITATIONAL
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
8/28/2019

VS

War Eagle Invitational Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS WAR EAGLE INVITATIONAL
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
8/29/2019

AT

Ramay Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT RAMAY
HARMON FIELD

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
8/29/2019

AT

Ramay Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT RAMAY
HARMON FIELD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/3/2019

AT

Lincoln Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT LINCOLN
LJHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/3/2019

AT

Lincoln Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT LINCOLN
LJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
9/4/2019

AT

Shiloh Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SHILOH
SCS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
9/4/2019

AT

Shiloh Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SHILOH
SCS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/5/2019

AT

Southwest Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT SOUTHWEST
WILDCAT STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/5/2019

AT

Southwest Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT SOUTHWEST
WILDCAT STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
9/9/2019

VS

Oakdale Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS OAKDALE
KMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
9/9/2019

VS

Oakdale Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS OAKDALE
KMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/10/2019

AT

Ramay Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT RAMAY
RJHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/10/2019

AT

Ramay Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT RAMAY
RJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/12/2019

AT

Carthage Invitational Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT CARTHAGE INVITATIONAL
CARTHAGE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/12/2019

AT

Carthage Invitational Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT CARTHAGE INVITATIONAL
CARTHAGE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/12/2019

AT

Carthage Invitational Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT CARTHAGE INVITATIONAL
CARTHAGE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/12/2019

AT

Carthage Invitational Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT CARTHAGE INVITATIONAL
CARTHAGE

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/12/2019

VS

Central Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS CENTRAL
SMITH STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/12/2019

VS

Central Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS CENTRAL
SMITH STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/14/2019

AT

SpikeFest Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SPIKEFEST
NEXT LEVEL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/14/2019

AT

SpikeFest Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SPIKEFEST
NEXT LEVEL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/14/2019

AT

Panther XC Classic Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT PANTHER XC CLASSIC
SILOAM SPRINGS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/14/2019

AT

Panther XC Classic Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT PANTHER XC CLASSIC
SILOAM SPRINGS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/14/2019

AT

Panther XC Classic Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT PANTHER XC CLASSIC
SILOAM SPRINGS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/14/2019

AT

Panther XC Classic Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT PANTHER XC CLASSIC
SILOAM SPRINGS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/17/2019

AT

Mini War Eagle Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT MINI WAR EAGLE
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/17/2019

AT

Mini War Eagle Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT MINI WAR EAGLE
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/17/2019

AT

Mini War Eagle Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT MINI WAR EAGLE
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/17/2019

AT

Mini War Eagle Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT MINI WAR EAGLE
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/17/2019

AT

Hellstern Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT HELLSTERN
CJHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/17/2019

AT

Central Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT CENTRAL
CJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
9/23/2019

VS

Kelly Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS KELLY
KMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
9/23/2019

VS

George Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS GEORGE
KMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

VS

Mini Mountie Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS MINI MOUNTIE
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

VS

Mini Mountie Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS MINI MOUNTIE
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

VS

Mini Mountie Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS MINI MOUNTIE
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

VS

Mini Mountie Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS MINI MOUNTIE
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

AT

Tyson Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT TYSON
SJHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

AT

Southwest Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SOUTHWEST
SJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
9/25/2019

AT

Fulbright Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT FULBRIGHT
FJHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
9/25/2019

AT

Fulbright Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT FULBRIGHT
FJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/26/2019

VS

Elmwood Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS ELMWOOD
SMITH STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/26/2019

VS

Elmwood Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS ELMWOOD
SMITH STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC